Resultados

HOMBRES

  1. Dmitry Mityaev (RUS) 6:05:15
  2. Lazaro Espinoza Juarez (MEX) 6:42:03
  3. Eder Belmont Sanchez (MEX) 6:43:02

MUJERES

  1. Ekaterina Mityaeva (RUS) 7:31:38
  2. Nayeli De La Torre (MEX) 8:24:10
  3. Claudia Pavia (MEX) 8:57:35

2019 101.2K 3890 mts D+

HOMBRES

  1. Remigio Huaman Quispe (PER) 6:16:10
  2. Eder Antonio Belmont Sánchez (MEX) 6:26:11
  3. Leonel Cuevas Aparicio (MEX) 6:51:15

MUJERES

  1. Nayeli De La Torre (MEX) 8:29:36
  2. Yolanda Rodriguez Briones (MEX) 8:59:16
  3. Liz Perez (MEX) 8:59:43

2018 101.2K 3890 mts D+

HOMBRES

  1.  Mario Mendoza Jr (USA) 10:26:48
  2. Luis Calisto (ECU) 10:57:50
  3. Ricardo Mejía Hernandez (MEX) 11:04:05

MUJERES

  1. Paola Fierro (COL) 13:47:22
  2. Alex Roudayna De La Huerta Susilla (MEX) 14:35:39
  3. Kyria Wilson (USA) 15:06:37

HOMBRES

  1. David Martínez (MEX) 7:13:16
  2. Mauricio Pantera Martinez (MEX) 7:15:14
  3. Genis Zapater Bargues (ESP) 7:16:21

MUJERES

  1. Verónica Bravo (CHL) 8:05:21
  2. Yolanda Rodriguez Briones (MEX) 8:54:40
  3. Isabel Bolívar Flores (MEX) 9:46:17

2017 97.6K 3510 mts D+

HOMBRES

1.Leonel Cuevas Aparicio (MEX) 10:57:22

2. Jose Isabel Gonzalez Valenzuela (MEX) 11:46:42

3.Jose Antonio Rodriguez Cruz (MEX) 11:48:35

MUJERES

1. Rosa Elena Sanchez Moreno (MEX) 14:40:09

2. Jasmin Lozano Orozco (MEX) 15:19:04

3. Rosa Aminta Castro Caro (MEX) 15:25:13

2016 97.6K 3804mts D+

HOMBRES

1. Alvaro Reyes Espinoza (MEX) 10:53:33

2. Leonel Aparicio (MEX) 11:14:33

3. Fernando De Samaniego Steta (MEX) 11:55:44

MUJERES

1. Fernanda Carolina Valencia Muñoz (MEX) 15:12:20

2. Lucina Gonzalez Morales (MEX) 15:44:47

3. Elsa Muñoz (MEX) 16:05:47

2015 100K 2850mts D+

HOMBRES

1. Álvaro Reyes Espinoza (MEX) 9:40:50

2. Fernando de Samaniego Steta (MEX) 9:59:03

3. Ranulfo Sánchez (MEX) 10:14:15

MUJERES

1. Elsa (MEX) 13:34:22

2. Leticia de la Fuente (MEX) 13:46:13

3. Maria de Jesús Reyes Castro (MEX) 14:19:25

2014 100K 2850mts D+

HOMBRES

1. Fernando Ortega Nava (MEX) 10:43:57

2. Onorio Tomás Juarez (MEX) 11:23:47

3. Arnulfo Quimare Gutierrez (MEX) 11:58:34

MUJERES

1. Blanca Asencio Serrato (MEX) 13:44:49

2. Esther Colón Pérez (MEX) 13:50:29

3. Mirna Irineo Gomez (MEX) 13:55:08

2012 80K 2240mts D+

HOMBRES

1. Aurelio Gonzale Lopez (MEX) 8:10:55.7

2. Fernando Orteg Nava (MEX) 8:11:54.5

3. David Vicente Cetto (MEX) 8:32:59.2

MUJERES

1.Leticia Adriana Retana (MEX) 10:31:37.1

2. Alexandra Forer Torres (COL) 10:50:19.3

3. Eunice Abigahil Torres (MEX) 10:51:40.7

2011 80K 2240mts D+

HOMBRES

1. Miguel Lara (MEX) 8:48:00

2. Leopoldo Gutierez Delgado (MEX) 8:51:00

3. Arturo Rojas (MEX) 8:57:00

MUJERES

1. Abigahil Zamora (MEX) 11:53:00

2. Virginia Martinez Lozada (MEX) 12:14:00

3. Laura Guizar (MEX) 12:22:40